More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA EN BARRIO VIRGEN DE FATIMA DE REDUCTO SAN LORENZO | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 200m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #1918
Investment Rank #503
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
87
Key Metrics
Price
$80,769
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
442 m²
Price/m²
$404/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$598/mo
Gross Yield
8.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
342d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas