More
Casa de Verano - Venta - Central San Lorenzo, disfruta este bello hogar! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 146m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #11896
Investment Rank #10791
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
44
Key Metrics
Price
$255,228
Built Area
146 m²
Terrain
1080 m²
Price/m²
$1748/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$655/mo
Gross Yield
3.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
336d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
May 2, 2026
Last Seen
May 2, 2026
View on InfoCasas