More
Vendo Residencia En Villa Aurelia - 4 Pisos | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 611m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #1390
Investment Rank #2963
Deal Score
69
Investment Score
75
Key Metrics
Price
$335,000
Built Area
611 m²
Terrain
517 m²
Price/m²
$548/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3500/mo
Gross Yield
12.5%
Neighborhood Trend
-5.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
337d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas