More
VENDO CASA EN VILLA AURELIA DE 4 PISOS | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 611m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #4468
Investment Rank #4906
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$375,000
Built Area
611 m²
Terrain
517 m²
Price/m²
$614/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3023/mo
Gross Yield
9.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-5.1%
Days on Market
333d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas