More
DEPARTAMENTO CON COCHERA BARRIO JARA | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 42m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #7347
Investment Rank #2535
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
73
Key Metrics
Price
$69,329
Built Area
42 m²
Price/m²
$1651/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$900/mo
Gross Yield
15.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
335d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas