More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA QUINTA EN MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 360m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #13696
Investment Rank #13901
Deal Score
15
Investment Score
14
Key Metrics
Price
$131,265
Built Area
360 m²
Terrain
821 m²
Price/m²
$365/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
11.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
335d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 3, 2026
Quality Penalty
-78%
View on InfoCasas