More
Vendo Depto De 2 Dormitorios+ 1 Dormitorio Flex Sobre Molas Lopez | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 113m² - San Jorge
San Jorge, Asunción
Deal Rank #596
Investment Rank #2720
Deal Score
76
Investment Score
72
Key Metrics
Price
$198,000
Built Area
113 m²
Price/m²
$1752/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1767/mo
Gross Yield
10.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
333d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas