More
Casa en venta de 2 dormitorios c/ cochera en Mariano Roque Alonso | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 80m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #5241
Investment Rank #5666
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$59,542
Built Area
80 m²
Terrain
144 m²
Price/m²
$744/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$661/mo
Gross Yield
13.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
334d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 20, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 20, 2026
View on InfoCasas