More
EN VENTA HERMOSO APARTAMENTO EN EL BARRIO JARA DE ASU | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 49m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #11495
Investment Rank #9477
Deal Score
29
Investment Score
47
Key Metrics
Price
$113,000
Built Area
49 m²
Price/m²
$2306/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$655/mo
Gross Yield
7.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
329d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas