More
EN VENTA - DEPARTAMENTO EN LAS MERCEDES | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 96m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #7041
Investment Rank #9992
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
44
Key Metrics
Price
$150,000
Built Area
96 m²
Price/m²
$1563/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$850/mo
Gross Yield
6.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
323d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas