More
VENDO AMPLIA RESIDENCIA EN B° VISTA ALEGRE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 375m² - Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre, Asunción
Deal Rank #6889
Investment Rank #8159
Deal Score
48
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$299,000
Built Area
375 m²
Terrain
475 m²
Price/m²
$797/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3600/mo
Gross Yield
14.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
321d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 19, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 19, 2026
View on InfoCasas