More
Duplex - Venta - Fernando De La Mora, invierte en un bello hogar! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 220m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #4957
Investment Rank #2465
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
77
Key Metrics
Price
$138,000
Built Area
220 m²
Terrain
234 m²
Price/m²
$627/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
9.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
327d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas