More
VENDO CASA CON AMPLIO TERRENO EN ESQUINA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 200m² - San Vicente
San Vicente, Asunción
Deal Rank #11731
Investment Rank #8458
Deal Score
30
Investment Score
57
Key Metrics
Price
$220,278
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
754 m²
Price/m²
$1101/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$649/mo
Gross Yield
3.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+40.6%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
326d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 22, 2026
Last Seen
May 22, 2026
View on InfoCasas