More
Amplio Departamento en el Edificio SOHOLOF Ubicación Privilegiada | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 65m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #1310
Investment Rank #3783
Deal Score
71
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$80,000
Built Area
65 m²
Price/m²
$1231/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
9.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
317d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas