More
SÚPER INVERSIÓN EN FERNANDO NORTE EN ESQUINA A UNA CUADRA DE MARISCAL LOPEZ | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 374m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #2946
Investment Rank #1170
Deal Score
62
Investment Score
83
Key Metrics
Price
$102,564
Built Area
374 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$274/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1059/mo
Gross Yield
12.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
308d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas