More
VENDO CASA DE DORMITORIOS EN SUITE EN CUL DE SAC RESIDENCIAL - zona ASA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 304m² - Bella Vista
Bella Vista, Asunción
Deal Rank #10713
Investment Rank #13746
Deal Score
34
Investment Score
14
Key Metrics
Price
$440,000
Built Area
304 m²
Terrain
439 m²
Price/m²
$1447/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
314d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas