More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 1 DORMT. EN EL EDIFICIO HABITALYS MADAME LYNCH | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 43m² - Madame Lynch
Madame Lynch, Asunción
Deal Rank #5862
Investment Rank #10617
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
42
Key Metrics
Price
$73,000
Built Area
43 m²
Price/m²
$1698/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Neighborhood Trend
+13.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
314d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas