More
VENDO ESPECTACULAR PENTHOUSE EN COMPLEJO PARQUE PERON - LAMBARE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 260m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #5757
Investment Rank #7334
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$179,000
Built Area
260 m²
Terrain
260 m²
Price/m²
$688/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1024/mo
Gross Yield
6.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
312d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas