More
En venta departamentos en pozo con estilo japonés en Asuncion | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 37m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #13011
Investment Rank #13068
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
13
Investment Score
14
Key Metrics
Price
$55,381
Built Area
37 m²
Price/m²
$1497/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
15.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
311d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 16, 2026
Quality Penalty
-80%
View on InfoCasas