More
Amplio depto de 60 m2 a pasos del Shopping del Sol - High End | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 55m² - Manorá
Manorá, Asunción
Deal Rank #9057
Investment Rank #4641
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$128,489
Built Area
55 m²
Price/m²
$2336/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
11.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.7%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
309d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas