More
Departamento en venta de 2 dormitorios en Los Laureles | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 54.5m² - Los Laureles
Los Laureles, Asunción
Deal Rank #12010
Investment Rank #11281
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
25
Investment Score
37
Key Metrics
Price
$178,500
Built Area
54.5 m²
Price/m²
$3275/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$866/mo
Gross Yield
5.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.6%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
306d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas