More
EN VENTA AMPLIA CASA EN SAN LORENZO LIMITE.CON FERNANDO DE LA.MORA SUR | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 260m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #8590
Investment Rank #4273
Deal Score
43
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$175,585
Built Area
260 m²
Terrain
260 m²
Price/m²
$675/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
4.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
309d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 30, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 30, 2026
View on InfoCasas