More
HERMOSA RESIDENCIA EN VENTA ZONA LAMBARE - MBACHIO | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 280m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #11832
Investment Rank #12114
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
33
Key Metrics
Price
$145,758
Built Area
280 m²
Terrain
405 m²
Price/m²
$521/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$597/mo
Gross Yield
4.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
303d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 8, 2026
Last Seen
May 8, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas