More
VENDO TRIPLEX ESTILO MINIMALISTA EN LAMBARÉ | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 154m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #4721
Investment Rank #4852
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$111,848
Built Area
154 m²
Terrain
140 m²
Price/m²
$726/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
11.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
296d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas