More
VENTA CASA MAS TERRENO A PRECIO DE ALQUILER | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 60m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #7552
Investment Rank #2677
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
76
Key Metrics
Price
$49,231
Built Area
60 m²
Terrain
392 m²
Price/m²
$821/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$522/mo
Gross Yield
12.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
300d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas