More
SOUL – Viví el equilibrio perfecto entre diseño, confort y ubicación | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 38m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #6483
Investment Rank #5432
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
50
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$78,500
Built Area
38 m²
Price/m²
$2066/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
11.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
297d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas