More
VENDO CASA EN SAN LORENZO DE 5 HABITACIONES A PRECIO DE OFERTA | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 260m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #1834
Investment Rank #447
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
88
Key Metrics
Price
$117,317
Built Area
260 m²
Terrain
450 m²
Price/m²
$451/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2566/mo
Gross Yield
26.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
297d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 16, 2026
View on InfoCasas