More
SOUL – Viví el equilibrio perfecto entre diseño, confort y ubicación | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 48m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #8784
Investment Rank #9258
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
42
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$118,000
Built Area
48 m²
Price/m²
$2458/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
7.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
295d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 7, 2026
View on InfoCasas