More
ALTOS LAS MERCEDES: ÚLTIMAS UNIDADES EN POZO | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 61m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #2657
Investment Rank #7162
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
64
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$91,300
Built Area
61 m²
Price/m²
$1497/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$668/mo
Gross Yield
8.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.0%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
289d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 7, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 7, 2026
View on InfoCasas