More
RESIDENCIA EN AMPLIO TERRENO CON PISCINA EN LAMBARE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 240m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #1857
Investment Rank #2286
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
78
Key Metrics
Price
$122,941
Built Area
240 m²
Terrain
446 m²
Price/m²
$512/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1020/mo
Gross Yield
10.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
296d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 12, 2026
Last Seen
May 12, 2026
View on InfoCasas