More
Departamento en venta en Edificio Altiva, Fernando Zona Norte | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 48.6m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #7882
Investment Rank #8271
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
52
Key Metrics
Price
$65,015
Built Area
48.6 m²
Price/m²
$1338/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$582/mo
Gross Yield
10.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-4.5%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
293d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas