More
Departamentos de Lujo en pre-venta ALBOR Apartments Dpto 2601 | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 136m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #1975
Investment Rank #4093
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$235,396
Built Area
136 m²
Price/m²
$1731/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2000/mo
Gross Yield
10.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
293d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 14, 2026
Last Seen
May 14, 2026
View on InfoCasas