More
Departamentos a Estrenar en San Lorenzo | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 45m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #2146
Investment Rank #5476
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$49,500
Built Area
45 m²
Price/m²
$1100/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$360/mo
Gross Yield
8.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
290d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas