More
Terreno de 1,464,44 M2 en la Mejor Esquina de Villa Morra Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 1000m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #13172
Investment Rank #13287
Deal Score
20
Investment Score
24
Key Metrics
Price
$2,599,000
Built Area
1000 m²
Terrain
146444 m²
Price/m²
$2599/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2031/mo
Gross Yield
0.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
295d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 14, 2026
Last Seen
May 14, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas