More
EN VENTA AMPLIA CASA EN SAN LORENZO LIMITE CON FERNANDO DE LA MORA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 260m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #8962
Investment Rank #4785
Deal Score
42
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$180,207
Built Area
260 m²
Terrain
260 m²
Price/m²
$693/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$650/mo
Gross Yield
4.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+23.2%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
293d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 21, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas