More
Edificio Azaro 4 – Exquisito diseño contemporáneo en el barrio Los Laureles | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 55m² - Los Laureles
Los Laureles, Asunción
Deal Rank #2136
Investment Rank #4298
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$81,900
Built Area
55 m²
Price/m²
$1489/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$754/mo
Gross Yield
11.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.6%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
288d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas