More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Asunción Las Lomas (Carmelitas) | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 105m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #6108
Investment Rank #9361
Deal Score
51
Investment Score
47
Key Metrics
Price
$179,000
Built Area
105 m²
Price/m²
$1705/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1000/mo
Gross Yield
6.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
287d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas