More
EN VENTA DEPARTAMENTO DE 1 DORMITORIO EN TRES KANDU | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 30m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #2303
Investment Rank #3180
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$34,390
Built Area
30 m²
Price/m²
$1146/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$490/mo
Gross Yield
17.1%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
289d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas