More
VENDO DPTO. 2 dorm en suite PALACIO LOS PATOS | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 186m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #11687
Investment Rank #12411
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
25
Key Metrics
Price
$326,000
Built Area
186 m²
Price/m²
$1753/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
4.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
286d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 14, 2026
Last Seen
May 14, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas