More
Fernando de la Mora Zona Norte: tu próxima inversión inteligente en IDEAL Tower | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 75m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #12695
Investment Rank #12789
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
19
Investment Score
20
Key Metrics
Price
$114,300
Built Area
75 m²
Price/m²
$1524/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$632/mo
Gross Yield
6.6%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
287d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas