More
VENDO CASA A ESTRENAR EN MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 70m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #3649
Investment Rank #6756
Deal Score
59
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$50,000
Built Area
70 m²
Terrain
180 m²
Price/m²
$714/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$1140/mo
Gross Yield
27.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
279d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas