More
Casa - Venta - Mariano Roque Alonso, invierte en un hermoso hogar! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 150m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #9142
Investment Rank #6602
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$135,680
Built Area
150 m²
Terrain
420 m²
Price/m²
$905/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
10.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
287d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 30, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 30, 2026
View on InfoCasas