More
Vendo departamento de lujo exclusivo en las lomas | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 240m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #9805
Investment Rank #7327
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$800,000
Built Area
240 m²
Terrain
240 m²
Price/m²
$3333/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$4750/mo
Gross Yield
7.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+32.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
282d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas