More
Casa - Venta - Paraguay Mariano Roque Alonso, invierte en un nuevo hogar! | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 280m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #3068
Investment Rank #4161
Deal Score
62
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$180,000
Built Area
280 m²
Terrain
738 m²
Price/m²
$643/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$745/mo
Gross Yield
5.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.0%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
284d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas