More
Casa - Venta - Paraguay Central Luque, invierte en tu futuro hogar! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 95m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #5913
Investment Rank #2268
Deal Score
51
Investment Score
77
Key Metrics
Price
$76,608
Built Area
95 m²
Terrain
170 m²
Price/m²
$806/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1075/mo
Gross Yield
16.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
275d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas