More
Vendo departamento de 2 dormitorios ubicado a pasos del Shopping Mariscal | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 71m² - Mariscal Estigarribia
Mariscal Estigarribia, Boquerón
Deal Rank #8501
Investment Rank #11535
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
43
Investment Score
36
Key Metrics
Price
$128,027
Built Area
71 m²
Price/m²
$1803/m²
Parking
0
Neighborhood Trend
-0.4%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
282d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas