More
Venta De Casa En Zona Premium De Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 156m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #12945
Investment Rank #9179
Deal Score
22
Investment Score
53
Key Metrics
Price
$425,000
Built Area
156 m²
Terrain
683 m²
Price/m²
$2724/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2000/mo
Gross Yield
5.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
281d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 8, 2026
Last Seen
May 8, 2026
View on InfoCasas