More
Casa - Venta - Paraguay Central San Lorenzo, invierte en una hermosa casa! | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 283m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #3908
Investment Rank #359
Deal Score
59
Investment Score
89
Key Metrics
Price
$125,000
Built Area
283 m²
Terrain
483 m²
Price/m²
$442/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2500/mo
Gross Yield
24.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
276d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas