More
AVDA. PRIMER PRESIDENTE EN VENTA DEPARTAMENTO DE 2 DORMITORIOS A ESTRENAR. | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 83m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #3242
Investment Rank #8365
Deal Score
62
Investment Score
51
Key Metrics
Price
$145,000
Built Area
83 m²
Price/m²
$1747/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1000/mo
Gross Yield
8.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
274d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas