More
VEDO AMPLIA CASA EN ZONA SHOPPING SAN LORENZO J.A. | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 100m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #10863
Investment Rank #8298
Deal Score
34
Investment Score
57
Key Metrics
Price
$1,083,461
Built Area
100 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$10835/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
0.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
271d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 2, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 2, 2026
View on InfoCasas